global energy group ABERDEEN, Dyce

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
GEG (MARINE & LOGISTICS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
13 HENDERSON ROAD, IV1 1SP, INVERNESS, Highland
Company Number
SC329184
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
07/04/2015 - GLOBAL ENERGY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
11/01/2008 - MOUNTWEST 772 LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
13 Aug 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

The Global Energy Group. Servicing the Exploration and Drilling, Oil and Gas Production, Power Generation and Process, Renewable Energy and Infrastructure Industries. Latest news from the Global Energy Group.


Keywords:
Business Advice, Renewable Energy, Resource Management, Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Maintenance, Inspection, Access, Mechanical, Process, Infrastructure, Productions, Power Generation, Upgrade, Operation, Exploration, Operator, Supply Chain Solutions, Civil Construction, Global Energy, Accommodation Modules, Energy Sector, Reduce Risks, Oil Services Companies
Services
Drilling, Electrical Services, Fabrication
Categories
Construction Companies
global energy group ABERDEEN is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for global energy group ABERDEEN!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 THISTLE ROAD
    AB21 0NN  Dyce
    01224 727800
  2. WELLHEADS CRESCENT, DYCE INDUSTRIAL PARK
    AB21 7EZ  Dyce
    01224 724535
  3. 20 Howe Moss Drive
    AB21 0GL  Kirkhill Industrial Estate
    01224 774000
  4. Kirkhill Industrial Estate, Howe Moss Drive, Dyce
    AB21 0GL  Aberdeen
    01224727500
  5. 20 Howe Moss Dr
    AB21 0GL  Kirkhill Industrial Estate
    01224 411411
  6. Wellheads Rd
    AB21 7HG  Dyce
    01224 401600
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies